100+ Finishes
Divisie 2
Naam Team HF C1C2C3C4C5C6C7C8C9C10C11C12C13B1B2B3
Eddy van den BosscheD'afzwaaiers 1164164
Stefan den HamerDT Plein23158158
Gilbert CastinD'afzwaaiers 2147147
Kees GeelhoedtDT Plein23130130
John de BaetsKaaipoort 2121110100121
Martin RootsaertDT Le Garage 1117107114117
Evert Jansen van RoosendaalDT Plein23115115114
Rik NeydtKaaipoort 2114114
Brian CrombeenDT Le Garage 1111111110
Vinash GoneshDT Le Garage 1108108
Saddie BrauwersD'afzwaaiers 1105105
Robin VeldkampKaaipoort 2101101